WEEK END

SENIORS A

SENIORS B

VÉTÉRANS

U19-U18

5 & 6 sept 2015       à Artix 2-1
12 & 13 sept 2015       Hagetmau (Aqu) 5-2
19 & 20 sept 2015 à Boucau B 6-3      
26 & 27 sept 2015   Ayguelongue 1-1   à Lormont 1-1
3 & 4 oct 2015 à Biarritz B 4-1 à Piémont 1-0   à Born (Aqu.) 1-3
10 & 11 oct 2015   Asmur C (coupe) 2-1 Luy du Béarn (Coupe) 4-2 Stade Montois 0-2
17 & 18 oct 2015 Sendets 1-3 Nay FC 0-2 Sendets 4-1 Bassens 1-4
24 & 25 oct 2015 Pau Espagnols (Pyrénées) 1-3 AP à Mourenx Bourg B (Dargains) 5-0   Aire/Adour (Aqu.) 2-1
31 oct et 1er nov 2015 Arudy 1-4      
7 & 8 nov 2015 à Pau Espagnol 3-1 à Mirepeix 5-1 à Bourbaki 3-0 forfait Luy du Béarn 3-2
14 & 15 nov 2015       à Eysines (Aquitaine) 5-1
21 & 22 nov 2015 Anglet C 1-3 Buzy Bielle 3-1 Morlaas 6-1 à Lescar 1-1
28 & 29 nov 2015 à Arthez de Béarn 2-1 à ASMUR C 4-2 à FC 2 Vallées 1-0 St Seurin 0-1
5 & 6 déc 2015        
12 & 13 déc 2015 Hendaye 2-2 Bournos B 2-4 Billère 6-1 à Labrède 4-1
19 & 20 déc 2015 à Bournos 2-2 Enclaves Plateau B 1-3    
 
9 & 10 jan 2016 Vallée de l'Ousse 3-3     Esman (Pyr 1/8) 1-1 (4-5 TAB)
16 & 17 jan 2016 à La Ribère 4-1   à Luy du Béarn 2-2 Artix 1-0
23 & 24 jan 2016 Pyrénéenne (Vis) 4-2 AP      
30 & 31 jan 2016 à Arudy 2-1 Piémont 3-0 Mourenx Bourg 2-3  
6 & 7 fév 2016      Bourbaki 3-1 Lormont 2-1
13 & 14 fév 2016        
20 & 21 fév 2016 à SCALA (Vis) 5-0 Mirepeix 0-3 à Morlaas 3-4  
27 & 28 fév 2016 à Anglet C 2-1      
5 & 6 mars 2016       à Stade Montois 2-0
12 & 13 mars 2016 Arthez de Béarn 1-1 ASMUR C 3-0 Hiriburuko (1/8) 4-3  
19 & 20 mars 2016 Pau Espagnol 1-3 à Nay FC 5-2   à Bassens 2-1
26 & 27 mars 2016    à Buzy Bielle 2-1 1/4 à Ciboure forfait perdu  
2 & 3 avr 2016 à Hendaye 1-3 à Bournos B forfait perdu à Billère 0-4 à Luy du Béarn 1-2
9 & 10 avr 2016 Bournos 3-2 à Enclaves Plateau B 4-1 Luy du Béarn  
16 & 17 avr 2016 à Sendets   5-0      
23 a 24 avr 2016 à Vallée de l'Ousse 2-0   à Mourenx Bourg  
30 avr et 1er mai 2016 Biarritz B   FC 2 Vallées 3-0 forfait Lescar 7-1
7 & 8 mai 2016 La Ribère     à St Seurin
14 & 15 mai 2016        
21 & 22 mai 2016 Boucau B à Ayguelongue à Sendets  
28 & 29 mai 2016       Labrède
4 & 5 juin 2016